SCUNTHORPE UNITED LONDON AND SOUTH EAST SUPPORTERS CLUB

DARTS TABLE - SEASON 2006/2007

Team M W L F A Pts
Manchester City1091704088
Nottingham Forest1073634777
Scunthorpe United1055575367
Burnley1055515961
Plymouth Argyle1046496157
Bolton Wanderers10010407040