SCUNTHORPE UNITED LONDON AND SOUTH EAST SUPPORTERS CLUB

DARTS TABLE - SEASON 1992/1993

Team M W L F A Pts
Republic of Ireland1413113547161
Coventry City1410410180121
Sunderland148610478120
Norwich City147710082114
Ipswich Town14778210096
Manchester City14687610688
Scunthorpe United144107910287
Carlisle United141135013252