SCUNTHORPE UNITED LONDON AND SOUTH EAST SUPPORTERS CLUB

DARTS TABLE - SEASON 1990/1991

Team M W L F A Pts
Middlesbrough1210210452124
Norwich11928855106
Blackburn1165697381
Ipswich1165697481
Aberdeen/Scunthorpe1138608366
Carlisle1129548858
Manchester City716365538